Winners

    1. Thakral Brothers (Pte) Ltd
    2. GES Singapore Pte Ltd
    3. SUTL Corporation Pte Ltd
    4. Singapore Shinei Sangyo Pte Ltd
    5. Serial System Pte Ltd
    6. Windmill International Pte Ltd
    7. Advanced Systems Automation Pte Ltd
    8. Indocement Singapore Pte Ltd
    9. Tat Hong Holdings Pte Ltd
    10. T.T. Importers & Exporters Pte Ltd
    11. Poh Cheong Pre-Cast Pte Ltd
    12. Chong Lee Leong Seng Co Ltd
    13. Pico Art International Pte Ltd
    14. Ossia International Pte Ltd
    15. Europa Holdings Pte Ltd
    16. Plant Engineering Construction Pte Ltd
    17. Amara Holdings Pte Ltd
    18. Shankar's Emporium (Pte) Ltd
    19. Uraco Technologies Pte Ltd
    20. Transtech Electronics Pte Ltd
    21. P. D. Manufacturing International Pte Ltd
    22. Chuan Soon Huat Industrial Group Pte Ltd
    23. Hai Leck Engineering (Pte) Ltd
    24. Second Chance Enterprises Ltd
    25. Batey Ads (Pte) Ltd
    1. Tee Yih Jia Food Manufacturing Pte Ltd
    2. Wee Poh Construction Co (Pte) Ltd
    3. IPACS Computer Services (S) Pte Ltd
    4. Jay Gee Enterprises (Pte) Ltd
    5. Micro-Machining Industries Pte Ltd
    6. Xpress Print Pte Ltd
    7. Nobel Design & Contracts Pte Ltd
    8. Lian Hup Timber Pte Ltd
    9. Sunningdale Plastic Industries Pte Ltd
    10. GUL Technologies Singapore Pte Ltd
    11. The Asiatic Enterprises Pte Ltd
    12. YHI Holdings Pte Ltd
    13. Luxasia Pte Ltd
    14. Ban Joo & Co (Pte) Ltd
    15. Gwee Group Pte Ltd
    16. Kin Keong Printing Co Pte Ltd
    17. Mech-Power Generator Pte Ltd
    18. Far East Packaging Industrial Pte Ltd
    19. Richgold Industries Pte Ltd
    20. Salcon Pte Ltd
    21. Thynoe Private Limited
    22. Excel Machine Tools Pte Ltd
    23. Ziv Zera Advertising Pte Ltd
    24. Hiap Seng Engineering & Construction Pte Ltd
    25. Royal Sporting House Pte Ltd
    1. Serial System Pte Ltd
    2. Salcon Pte Ltd
    3. Europa Holdings Pte Ltd
    4. Tat Hong Holdings Pte Ltd
    5. Singapore Shinei Sangyo Pte Ltd
    6. T. T. Importers & Exporters Pte Ltd
    7. Ossia International Pte Ltd
    8. Batey Ads (Pte) Ltd
    9. The Asiatic Enterprises Pte Ltd
    10. Yongnam Engineering & Construction (Pte) Ltd
    11. Chong Lee Leong Seng Co Ltd
    12. Sherridon Exim Pte Ltd
    13. Komoco Auto Pte Ltd
    14. Second Chance Enterprises Ltd.
    15. Expression Marketing Services Pte Ltd
    16. IPACS Computer Services (S) Pte Ltd
    17. Tee Yih Jia Food Manufacturing Pte Ltd
    18. P. D. International Pte Ltd
    19. Excel Machine Tools Pte Ltd
    20. Hai Leck Engineering Pte Ltd
    21. Shankar's Emporium Pte Ltd
    22. Chuan Soon Huat Industrial Group Pte Ltd
    23. YHI Holdings Pte Ltd
    24. Kian Ann Engineering Co. (Pte) Ltd
    25. Manufacturing Integration Technology Pte Ltd
    1. Barnsburry Corporation Pte Ltd
    2. Tan Chiang Brother's Marble (S) Pte. Ltd.
    3. Transtech Electronics (S) Pte Ltd
    4. Trans-Link Express Pte Ltd
    5. Mohamed Mustafa and Samsuddin Co. Pte Ltd
    6. Xpress Print (Pte) Ltd
    7. JIT Electronics Pte Ltd
    8. Micro-Machining Industries Pte Ltd
    9. Wee Poh Construction Co Pte Ltd
    10. Sanwa Plastic Industry Pte Ltd
    11. Luxasia Pte Ltd
    12. International Press Co (Pte) Ltd
    13. Labroy Marine Pte Ltd
    14. Wangi Industrial Co (Pte) Ltd
    15. Nobel Design & Contracts Pte Ltd
    16. Ban Joo & Co. (Pte) Ltd.
    17. Lian Hup Timber Pte. Ltd.
    18. Containers Printers Pte Ltd
    19. Hua Kok Realty (Pte) Ltd
    20. Kin Keong Printing Co. Pte Ltd
    21. Richgold Industries Pte Ltd
    22. C & P Rent-A-Car (Pte) Ltd
    23. Stamford Press (Pte) Ltd
    24. Hiap Seng Engineering & Construction (Pte) Ltd
    25. Jay Gee Enterprises (Pte) Ltd
    1. Salcon Pte Ltd
    2. Tat Hong Holdings Pte Ltd
    3. JIT Electronics Pte Ltd
    4. The Asiatic Enterprises Pte Ltd
    5. Tan Chiang Brother's Marble (S) Pte Ltd
    6. T. T. Importers & Exporters Pte Ltd
    7. Batey Ads (Pte) Ltd
    8. IPACS Computer Services (S) Pte Ltd
    9. Luxasia Pte Ltd
    10. GGET Holdings Pte Ltd
    11. Sherridon Exim Pte Ltd
    12. Tee Yih Jia Food Manufacturing Pte Ltd
    13. YHI Holdings Pte Ltd
    14. Li Xin Plastic Industries Pte Ltd
    15. Speedy-Tech Electronics (S) Pte Ltd
    16. Manufacturing Integration Technology
    17. Manufacturing Integration Technology
    18. Ho Lee Construction Pte Ltd
    19. Univac Precision Engineering Pte Ltd
    20. Shankar's Emporium Pte Ltd
    21. Wangi Industrial Co (Pte) Ltd
    22. Hai Leck Engineering (Pte) Ltd
    23. Watson Plastics Industries Pte Ltd
    24. CEL Tractors Pte Limited
    25. Mohamed Mustafa and Samsuddin Co
    1. Poly Resources Pte Ltd
    2. Richgold Industries Pte Ltd
    3. Transtech Electronics Pte Ltd
    4. Twinwood Engineering Pte Ltd
    5. Trans-Link Express Pte Ltd
    6. C & P Rent-A-Car (Pte) Ltd
    7. Genisys Integrated Engineers Pte Ltd
    8. Brilliant Manufacturing (S) Pte Ltd
    9. Spandeck Engineering (S) Pte Ltd
    10. Sanwa Plastic Industry Pte Ltd
    11. HI-P Singapore Pte Ltd
    12. Xpress Print Pte Ltd
    13. Chesuyan Interior Design & Decoration Pte Ltd
    14. Ban Joo & Co (Pte) Ltd
    15. KSH Shipping Pte Ltd
    16. Avi-Tech Electronics (S) Pte Ltd
    17. Seatown Construction Pte Ltd
    18. Cheung Woh Metal Works (Pte) Ltd
    19. Yong Tai Loong (Pte) Ltd
    20. Poh Tiong Choon Holdings (Pte) Ltd
    21. HongGuan Technologies (S) Pte Ltd
    22. Integrated Precision Engineering Pte Ltd
    23. Barnsburry Corporation Pte Ltd
    24. Airocean Express Pte Ltd
    25. Bengawan Solo Pte. Ltd.
    1. Salcon Limited
    2. YHI Holdings Pte Ltd
    3. Tee Yih Jia Food Manufacturing Pte Ltd
    4. Luxasia Pte Ltd
    5. Manufacturing Integration Technology Pte Ltd
    6. Sherridon Exim Pte Ltd
    7. Achieva Pte Ltd
    8. IPACS Computer Services (S) Pte Ltd
    9. Genisys Integrated Engineers Pte Ltd
    10. Unisteel Industrial (S) Pte Ltd
    11. Mohamed Mustafa and Samsuddin Co Pte Ltd
    12. Ban Joo & Co (Pte) Ltd
    13. Speedy-Tech Electronics (S) Pte Ltd
    14. Neo Corporation Pte Ltd
    15. Trans-Link Express Pte Ltd
    16. Shankar's Emporium (Pte) Ltd
    17. Ho Lee Construction Pte Ltd
    18. Hai Leck Engineering (Pte) Ltd
    19. Hi-P Singapore Pte Ltd
    20. Poly Resources Pte Ltd
    21. Yong Tai Loong (Pte) Ltd
    22. Xpress Print Pte Ltd
    23. Allied Components International (S) Pte Ltd
    24. Asian Micro (S) Pte Ltd
    25. Univac Precision Engineering Pte Ltd
    1. Money World Asia Pte Ltd
    2. Airocean Express Pte Ltd
    3. MEC International Pte Ltd
    4. Poh Tiong Choon Holdings (Pte) Ltd
    5. Watson Plastics Industries Pte Ltd
    6. Avi-Tech Electronics (S) Pte Ltd
    7. System Access Pte Ltd
    8. Metal Component Engineering Pte Ltd
    9. Hiap Seng Engineering & Construction (Pte) Ltd
    10. Soil-Build Pte Ltd
    11. Mentor Media Pte Ltd
    12. Sitra Wood Products Pte Ltd
    13. Allied Technologies (S) Pte Ltd
    14. Seatown Construction Pte Ltd
    15. Chosen Plastic Pte Ltd
    16. WesTech Electronics Pte Ltd
    17. GS Chemistry International Pte Ltd
    18. KLW Wood Products Pte Ltd
    19. International Press Co (Pte) Ltd
    20. HongGuan Technologies (S) Pte Ltd
    21. Ricon Private Limited
    22. Sinwa (Singapore) Pte Ltd
    23. HTE Engineering Pte Ltd
    24. Sum Keong Construction Pte Ltd
    25. Goodrich Wallcoverings & Carpets Pte Ltd
    1. Avi-Tech Electronics (S) Pte Ltd
    2. Tee Yih Jia Food Manufacturing Pte Ltd
    3. Luxasia Pte Ltd
    4. YHI Holdings Pte Ltd
    5. Achieva Pte Ltd
    6. Ho Lee Construction Pte Ltd
    7. Seatown Construction Pte Ltd
    8. Speedy-Tech Electronics (S) Pte Ltd
    9. Mohamed Mustafa and Samsuddin Co Pte Ltd
    10. Ban Joo & Co. (Pte) Ltd
    11. Neo Corporation Pte Ltd
    12. Shankar's Emporium (Pte) Ltd
    13. Univac Precision Engineering Pte Ltd
    14. Yong Tai Loong (Pte) Ltd
    15. Agrocorp International Pte Ltd
    16. Hor Kew Private Limited
    17. Manufacturing Integration Technology Pte Ltd
    18. Manufacturing Integration
    19. Sherridon Exim Pte Ltd
    20. HI-P Singapore Pte Ltd
    21. Asian Micro (S) Pte Ltd
    22. Chip Eng Seng Contractors (1988) Pte Ltd
    23. MEC International Pte Ltd
    24. Mega-Tech Airconditioning & Engineering Pte Ltd
    25. Mega-Tech Airconditioning
    1. Airocean Express Pte Ltd
    2. Avaplas (Pte) Ltd
    3. Unisteel Industrial (S) Pte Ltd
    4. PCA Technology Pte Ltd
    5. Miyoshi Precision (S) Pte Ltd
    6. Pan Asian Metal Pte Ltd
    7. Hai Leck Engineering (Pte) Ltd
    8. Sing Lun & Company (Pte) Ltd
    9. KHL Printing Co Pte Ltd
    10. Kinergy Pte Ltd
    11. Allied Technologies (S) Pte Ltd
    12. Strategic Technologies Pte Ltd
    13. Lee Metal Pte Ltd
    14. Hua Kok Precast (Pte) Ltd
    15. Bengawan Solo Pte Ltd
    16. TPA Pte Ltd
    17. Chesuyan Interior Design & Decoration Pte Ltd
    18. Oceanic Textiles Pte Ltd
    19. Metal Component Engineering Pte Ltd
    20. Singatrust Pte Ltd
    21. Frontline Technologies Holdings Pte Ltd
    22. Federal Hardware Engineering Co. Pte Ltd
    23. Ang Tong Seng Brothers Enterprises Pte Ltd
    24. I.R.E. Corporation Pte Ltd
    25. Challenger Technologies Pte Ltd
    1. Tee Yih Jia Food Manufacturing Pte Ltd
    2. Univac Precision Engineering Pte Ltd
    3. Speedy-Tech Electronics (S) Pte Ltd
    4. Miyoshi Precision (S) Pte Ltd
    5. Seatown Construction Pte Ltd
    6. Ho Lee Construction Pte Ltd
    7. Mohamed Mustafa and Samsuddin Co Pte Ltd
    8. Neo Corporation Pte Ltd
    9. Agrocorp International Pte Ltd
    10. Kinergy Pte Ltd
    11. HI-P Singapore Pte Ltd
    12. Stoval Technologies Pte Ltd
    13. Bengawan Solo Pte Ltd
    14. OSIM International (S) Pte Ltd
    15. Sing Lun Investments Pte Ltd
    16. Sunningdale Plastic Industries Pte Ltd
    17. TPA Pte Ltd
    18. Pillar Corporation Pte Ltd
    19. Ocean Sky Textile Pte Ltd
    20. Wee Hur Construction Pte Ltd
    21. Allied Technologies (S) Pte Ltd
    22. Kao Lee Aluminium Construction Pte Ltd
    23. Sineximco Pte Ltd
    24. Hoe Leong Corporation Pte Ltd
    25. PCA Technology Pte Ltd
    1. Yong Tai Loong (Pte) Ltd
    2. System Access Pte Ltd
    3. Techniques Air-Conditioning & Engineering Pte Ltd
    4. Mega-Tech Airconditioning & Engineering Pte Ltd
    5. Megachem Pte Ltd
    6. Federal Hardware Engineering Co. Pte Ltd
    7. Novena Holdings Pte Ltd
    8. Trans Equatorial Engineering Pte Ltd
    9. KHL Printing Co Pte Ltd
    10. Ever Technologies Pte Ltd
    11. Frontline Technologies Holdings Pte Ltd
    12. Sitra Wood Products Pte Ltd
    13. Wes Tech Electronics Pte Ltd
    14. MEC International Pte Ltd
    15. Future Techno Designs Pte Ltd
    16. Integrated Precision Engineering Pte Ltd
    17. Kenyon Engineering Pte Ltd
    18. SB Facade Pte Ltd
    19. BBS Electronics Pte Ltd
    20. Pan Asian Metal Pte Ltd
    21. Stamford Press Pte Ltd
    22. World Scientific Publishing Pte Ltd
    23. Precicon Automation (S) Pte Ltd
    24. Hai Leck Engineering (Pte) Ltd
    25. Cheng Meng Furniture Co (Pte) Ltd
    1. Sunningdale Precision Industries
    2. Hi-P International Pte Ltd
    3. Kinergy Pte Ltd
    4. WesTech Electronics Pte Ltd
    5. Tex Line Associates Pte Ltd
    6. Neo Corporation Pte Ltd
    7. Keracker Holding Pte Ltd
    8. Speedy-Tech Electronics (S) Pte Ltd
    9. B.B.S. Electronics Pte Ltd
    10. Univac Precision Engineering Pte Ltd
    11. Maxmega Electronics Pte Ltd
    12. Wan Soon Construction Pte Ltd
    13. Ocean Sky Textile Pte Ltd
    14. Le Champ (S.E.A.) Pte Ltd
    15. Sei Woo Rubber Works Pte Ltd
    16. PTC Systems (S) Pte Ltd
    17. United Texmac Pte Ltd
    18. Megachem Pte Ltd
    19. Hai Leck Engineering (Pte) Ltd
    20. Lawton & Yeo Design Associates Pte Ltd
    21. aspnetcentre Pte Ltd
    22. Ho Lee Construction Pte Ltd
    23. Da Vinci Collection Pte Ltd
    24. Soilbuild Group Holdings Pte Ltd
    25. MP Asia Pte Ltd
    1. Agrocorp International Pte Ltd
    2. Sineximco Pte Ltd
    3. Edgematrix Pte Ltd
    4. PCA Technology Pte Ltd
    5. Sum Keong Construction Pte Ltd
    6. Sparklewood Products Pte Ltd
    7. Bengawan Solo Pte Ltd
    8. Chesuyan Interior Design & Decoration Pte Ltd
    9. Precicon Automation (S) Pte Ltd
    10. Allied Technologies (S) Pte Ltd
    11. Wee Hur Construction Pte Ltd
    12. Altus Technologies Pte Ltd
    13. Air Market Express (S) Pte Ltd
    14. Integrated Precision Engineering Pte Ltd
    15. Accord Express Holdings Pte Ltd
    16. Futuristic Furniture Pte Ltd
    17. Stoval Technologies Pte Ltd
    18. Kenyon Engineering Pte Ltd
    19. Techniques Air Conditioning and Engineering Pte Ltd
    20. Rayco Technologies Pte Ltd
    21. Mun Siong Engineering Pte Ltd
    22. MEC International Pte Ltd
    23. Autoscan Technology Pte Ltd
    24. Goodrich Wallcoverings & Carpets Pte Ltd
    25. South Asia Textile Industries Pte Ltd
    1. Speedy-Tech Electronics (S) Pte Ltd
    2. Accord Express Holdings Pte Ltd
    3. Le Champ (S.E.A.) Pte Ltd
    4. Ocean Sky Textile Pte Ltd
    5. Tex Line Associates Pte Ltd
    6. B.B.S. Electronics Pte Ltd
    7. Agrocorp International Pte Ltd
    8. Matex Specialty Chemicals Pte Ltd
    9. Unified Communications Pte Ltd
    10. Crescendas Pte Ltd
    11. Mil-Com Aerospace Pte Ltd
    12. Wan Soon Construction Pte Ltd
    13. Sei Woo Rubber Works Pte Ltd
    14. Hai Leck Engineering Pte Ltd
    15. FTD Technology Pte Ltd<
    16. MP Asia Pte Ltd
    17. Telepoint Distribution Pte Ltd
    18. Nico Steel Centre (S) Pte Ltd
    19. Allied Technologies (S) Pte Ltd
    20. Ban Leong Technologies Pte Ltd
    21. Sparklewood Products Pte Ltd
    22. Megachem Pte Ltd
    23. Metal Component Engineering Pte Ltd
    24. Sineurope Pte Ltd
    25. Bengawan Solo Pte Ltd
    1. Altus Technologies Pte Ltd
    2. O. B. Singapore Operations Pte Ltd
    3. Maxmega Electronics Pte Ltd
    4. Apex-Pal International Pte Ltd
    5. Tru-Marine Pte Ltd
    6. Integrated Precision Engineering Pte Ltd
    7. The Stansfield Group Pte Ltd
    8. Design Studio Furniture Manufacturer Pte Ltd
    9. Stamfles Food Management Pte Ltd
    10. MEC International Pte Ltd
    11. Rayco Technologies Pte Ltd
    12. Keracker Holding Pte Ltd
    13. Far East Packaging Industrial Pte Ltd
    14. CNA Engineers Pte Ltd
    15. Lim Kim Hai Electric Co (S) Pte Ltd
    16. World Scientific Publishing Co Pte Ltd
    17. Unicorn Oil Company Pte Ltd
    18. Techniques Air Conditioning and Engineering Pte Ltd
    19. South Asia Textile Industries Pte Ltd
    20. Air Market Express (S) Pte Ltd
    21. Wee Hur Construction Pte Ltd
    22. Goodrich Wallcoverings & Carpets Pte Ltd
    23. Thong Siek Food Industry Pte Ltd
    24. King's Safetywear Pte Ltd
    25. Goh Joo Hin Pte Ltd
    1. Petra Foods Pte Ltd
    2. B.B.S. Electronics Pte Ltd
    3. Metal Component Engineering Pte Ltd
    4. System Access Pte Ltd
    5. Matex Specialty Chemicals Pte Ltd
    6. Chun Cheng Fishery Enterprise Pte Ltd
    7. Agrocorp International Pte Ltd
    8. Goh Joo Hin Pte Ltd
    9. Amanda Foods Private Limited
    10. APS Asset Management Pte Ltd
    11. LE CHAMP (S.E.A.) Pte Ltd
    12. O. B. Singapore Operations Pte Ltd
    13. SB Development Pte Ltd
    14. Mil-Com Aerospace Pte Ltd
    15. The Stansfield Group Pte Ltd
    16. SUPER GALVANISING Pte Ltd
    17. Altus Technologies Pte Ltd
    18. International Project Supplies (S) Pte Ltd
    19. Bengawan Solo Pte Ltd
    20. Express Tech Mfg Pte Ltd
    21. Tradecom Services Pte Ltd
    22. ETuan Mechatronic Pte Ltd
    23. King's Safetywear Pte Ltd
    24. Excelpoint Systems Pte Ltd
    25. Ebel Industries Pte Ltd
    1. Kiddy Palace Pte Ltd
    2. Telepoint Distribution Pte Ltd
    3. Sineurope Pte Ltd
    4. Delta Exports Pte Ltd
    5. RichLand Logistics Services Pte Ltd
    6. Ban Leong Technologies Pte Ltd
    7. Binter & Co. Pte. Ltd.
    8. Wangi Industrial Co. Pte Ltd
    9. Jetway Engineering Pte Ltd
    10. Wee Hur Construction Pte Ltd
    11. C2O Corporation Pte Ltd
    12. Kim Ann Engineering Pte Ltd
    13. Far East Packaging Industrial Pte Ltd
    14. Rayco Technologies Pte Ltd
    15. AceCom Technologies Pte Ltd
    16. HAACH Holding Pte Ltd
    17. Hin Hin Management & Holdings Pte Ltd
    18. Union Steel Pte Ltd
    19. CNA Engineers Pte Ltd
    20. Stamfles Food Management Pte Ltd
    21. Lee Yin Knitting Factory Pte Ltd
    22. Pheim Asset Management (Asia) Pte Ltd
    23. Unicorn Oil Company Pte Ltd
    24. S & I Systems Pte Ltd
    25. Jackspeed Leather Special Pte Ltd
    1. Sinoying Singapore Pte Ltd
    2. APS Asset Management Pte Ltd
    3. eSys Technologies Pte. Ltd.
    4. SB Development Pte Ltd
    5. Hexon Technology Pte Ltd
    6. Astralink Technology Pte Ltd
    7. LIPICO Technologies Pte Ltd
    8. Altus Technologies Pte Ltd
    9. Rayco Technologies Pte Ltd
    10. JP Nelson Equipment Pte. Ltd.
    11. Gracezone Marketing Pte Ltd
    12. B.B.S. Access Pte Ltd
    13. Chun Cheng Fishery Enterprise Pte Ltd
    14. Eastern Navigation Pte Ltd
    15. Amanda Foods Private Limited
    16. YLS Steel Pte Ltd
    17. Ebel Industries Pte Ltd
    18. Multi-Con Systems Pte Ltd
    19. Wangi Industrial Co. Pte Ltd
    20. Teambuild Construction Pte Ltd
    21. Sentek Marine & Trading Pte Ltd
    22. Ban Leong Technologies Pte Ltd
    23. Kim Ann Engineering Pte Ltd
    24. Scinetic Engineering Pte Ltd
    25. Binter & Co. Pte. Ltd.
    1. JPN Industrial Trading Pte Ltd
    2. Sitra Holdings (International) Pte Ltd
    3. atea Environmental Technology Pte Ltd
    4. Fastening Technology Pte Ltd
    5. Le Champ (S.E.A) Pte Ltd
    6. The Stansfield Group Pte Ltd
    7. Wanin Industries Pte Ltd
    8. Jason Electronics Pte Ltd
    9. IPS - Lintec Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
    10. CNA Engineers Pte Ltd
    11. Sineurope Pte Ltd
    12. Hin Hin Management & Holdings Pte Ltd
    13. Trans Eurokars Pte Ltd
    14. Delta Exports Pte Ltd
    15. Asia Polyurethane Mfg Pte Ltd
    16. HAACH Holding Pte Ltd
    17. S & I Systems Pte Ltd
    18. Union Steel Pte Ltd
    19. Kiddy Palace Pte Ltd
    20. O. B. Singapore Operations Pte Ltd
    21. HLS Electronics Pte Ltd
    22. TJ Systems (S) Pte Ltd
    23. Wee Hur Construction Pte Ltd
    24. ComSOC Technology Pte Ltd
    25. Ma Kuang Chinese Medicine & Research Centre
    1. eSys Technologies Pte Ltd.
    2. APS Asset Management Pte Ltd
    3. B.B.S. Access Pte. Ltd.
    4. Asia Polyurethane Mfg Pte Ltd
    5. Astralink Technology Pte Ltd
    6. Gracezone Marketing Pte Ltd
    7. Sei Woo Technologies Limited
    8. K.K. Asia Pte Ltd
    9. Sitra Holdings (International) Pte Ltd
    10. Delta Exports Pte Ltd
    11. Farlin Timbers Pte Ltd
    12. Globamatrix Holdings Pte Ltd
    13. Altus Technologies Pte Ltd
    14. TAKA Jewellery Pte Ltd
    15. Kim Ann Engineering Pte Ltd
    16. Teambuild Construction Pte Ltd
    17. L.D. Waxson (S) Pte Ltd
    18. Sentek Marine & Trading Pte Ltd
    19. Wee Tiong (S) Pte Ltd
    20. S.E.A. Hydropower Pte Ltd
    21. atea Environmental Technology Pte Ltd
    22. LIPICO Technologies Pte Ltd
    23. Albedo Corporation Pte Ltd
    24. LE CHAMP (S.E.A) Pte Ltd
    25. Car Times Automobile Pte Ltd
    1. Sing Development (Private) Limited
    2. Tru-Marine Pte Ltd
    3. Ntegrator Pte Ltd
    4. GMP Recruitment Services (S) Pte Ltd
    5. Oceantrade Foods Pte Ltd
    6. Ma Kuang Chinese Medicine & Research Centre
    7. Colourscan Co. (Pte.) Ltd.
    8. Knight Auto Precision Engineering Pte Ltd
    9. Alcotec Precision Engineering Pte Ltd
    10. Koufu Pte Ltd
    11. Franklin Offshore International Pte. Ltd.
    12. Kao Lee Aluminium Industrial Pte. Ltd.
    13. The Stansfield Group Pte Ltd
    14. Plant Engineering Construction Pte Ltd
    15. Goodrich Global Pte Ltd
    16. Autoacc Trading Pte Ltd
    17. Uhin Holding Pte Ltd
    18. Scinetic Engineering Pte Ltd
    19. Kiddy Palace Pte Ltd
    20. WEC Engineers & Constructors Pte Ltd
    21. Binter & Co. Pte. Ltd.
    22. Linkers ( Far East ) Pte Ltd
    23. S & I Systems Pte Ltd
    24. JPN Industrial Trading Pte Ltd
    25. Orient Express Lines (Singapore) Pte Ltd
    1. APS Asset management Pte Ltd
    2. LIPICO Technologies Pte Ltd
    3. Wee Tiong (S) Pte Ltd
    4. Franklin Offshore International Pte. Ltd.
    5. Orient Express Lines (Singapore) Pte Ltd
    6. Plant Engineering Construction Pte Ltd
    7. Kim Ann Engineering Pte Ltd
    8. Hin Hin Management & Holdings Pte Ltd
    9. Farlin Timbers Pte Ltd
    10. Eng Tic Lee Achieve Pte Ltd
    11. Globamatrix Holdings Pte Ltd
    12. Astralink Technology Pte Ltd
    13. Tritech Engineering & Testing (Singapore) Pte Ltd
    14. Tru-Marine Pte Ltd
    15. Asia Polyurethane Manufacturing Pte Ltd
    16. Koufu Pte Ltd
    17. iWOW Technology Pte Ltd
    18. Delta Exports Ptd Ltd
    19. Genovate Solutions Pte Ltd
    20. GMP Recruitment Services (S) Pte Ltd
    21. Zicom Holdings Pte Ltd
    22. Jian Huang Construction Co Pte Ltd
    23. Sitra Holding (International) Pte Ltd
    24. Gracezone Marketing Pte Ltd
    25. TAKA Jewellery Pte Ltd
    1. Knight Auto Precision Engineering Pte Ltd
    2. Lian Bee Metal Pte. Ltd.
    3. Star Furniture Industries Pte Ltd
    4. Press Automation Technology Pte Ltd
    5. Linkers (Far East) Pte Ltd
    6. Oceantrade Foods Pte Ltd
    7. Teambuild Construction Pte Ltd
    8. PowerSource International Pte Ltd
    9. atea Environmental Technology Pte Ltd
    10. CentiForce Instruments Pte Ltd
    11. Xin Ming Hua Pte Ltd
    12. Ebel Industries Pte Ltd
    13. L.D. Waxson (S) Pte Ltd
    14. Silicon Application Pte Ltd
    15. Acumen Engineering Pte Ltd
    16. Binter & Co. Pte. Ltd.
    17. Synergy Shipping Pte Ltd
    18. The Stansfield Group Pte Ltd
    19. Wavex Technologies Pte Ltd
    20. Ma Kuang Chinese Medicine & Research Centure
    21. Kiddy Palace Pte Ltd
    22. S & I Systems Pte Ltd
    23. Pin Corporation Pte Ltd
    24. Keong Hong Construction Pte Ltd
    25. AceCom Technologies Pte Ltd
    1. Kim Ann Engineering Pte Ltd
    2. LIPICO Technologies Pte Ltd
    3. Romar Positioning Equipment Pte Ltd
    4. Franklin Offshore International Pte Ltd
    5. Hin Hin Management & Holdings Pte Ltd
    6. Press Automation Technology Pte Ltd
    7. Orient Express Lines (Singapore) Pte Ltd
    8. Jian Huang Construction Co Pte Ltd
    9. iFAST Corporation Pte Ltd
    10. Eastern Navigation Pte Ltd
    11. Drilltech Group Pte Ltd
    12. Heatec Jietong Pte Ltd
    13. iWOW Technology Pte Ltd
    14. Silicon Application Pte Ltd
    15. Globamatrix Holding Pte Ltd
    16. Xin Ming Hua Pte Ltd
    17. Genovate Solutions Pte Ltd
    18. Farlin Timbers Pte Ltd
    19. >Grand Work Interior Pte Ltd
    20. Koufu Pte Ltd
    21. Wee Tiong (S) Pte Ltd
    22. Kenyon Engineering Pte Ltd
    23. Binter & Co. Pte Ltd
    24. Kiddy Palance Pte Ltd
    1. Hisaka (Singapore) Pte Ltd
    2. Tritech Engineering & Testing (Singapore) Pte Ltd
    3. S&I Systems Pte Ltd
    4. Delta Exports Pte Ltd
    5. Acumen Engineering Pte Ltd
    6. Emerio Globesoft Pte Ltd
    7. Dynamic Colours Pte Ltd
    8. JEP Precision Engineering Pte Ltd
    9. Soon Lian Hardware Pte Ltd
    10. C & P Rent-A-Car (Pte) Ltd
    11. Star Furniture Industries Pte Ltd
    12. Sunauto Pte Ltd
    13. GMP Recruitment Services (S) Pte Ltd
    14. Knight Auto Precision Engineering Pte Ltd
    15. Superworld Electronics (S) Pte Ltd
    16. Linnhoff Technologies Pte Ltd
    17. AceCom Technologies Pte Ltd
    18. Ebel Industries Pte Ltd
    19. Teambuild Construction Pte Ltd
    20. Linkers (Far East) Pte Ltd
    21. Lian Bee Metal Pte Ltd
    22. Gracezone Marketing Pte Ltd
    23. Yeakin Plastic Industry Pte Ltd
    24. PBA (S) Pte Ltd
    25. Nam Leong Co (Pte) Ltd
    26. Gain City Best-Electric Pte Ltd
    1. Franklin Offshore Holdings Pte Ltd
    2. iFAST Corporation Pte Ltd
    3. Tru-Marine Pte Ltd
    4. Greenpac (S) Pte Ltd
    5. Farlin Timbers Pte Ltd
    6. Pinnacle International Pte Ltd
    7. Wee Tiong (S) Pte Ltd
    8. Super Steel Pte Ltd
    9. Samwoh Corporation Pte Ltd
    10. Goh Joo Hin Pte Ltd
    11. P & N Holdings Pte Ltd (Propnex Holdings)
    12. KHL Marketing Asia-Pacific Pte Ltd
    13. Star Furniture Industries Pte Ltd
    14. Binter & Co Pte Ltd
    15. Koufu Pte Ltd
    16. Dynaforce International Pte Ltd
    17. Grandwork Interior Pte Ltd
    18. Smartflex Technology Pte Ltd
    19. Xin Ming Hua Pte Ltd
    20. Kenyon Engineering Pte Ltd
    21. IPS-Lintec Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
    22. Orient Express Lines (Singapore) Pte Ltd
    23. Mooreast Pte Ltd<
    24. Nam Leong Co Pte Ltd
    25. Soonsteel International Pte Ltd
    1. Besta Digitech Pte Ltd<
    2. Gracezone Marketing Pte Ltd
    3. FotoHub Holdings Pte Ltd
    4. Specvision Holdings Pte Ltd
    5. Silicon Application Pte Ltd
    6. Cables International Pte Ltd
    7. Viking Airtech Pte Ltd
    8. Taipei Industries Pte Ltd
    9. Acumen Engineering Pte Ltd
    10. Teambuild Construction Pte Ltd
    11. OPUS IT Services Pte Ltd
    12. LBG-NGT Corporation Pte Ltd
    13. Aik Moh Paints & Chemicals Pte Ltd
    14. SLP International Property Consultants Pte Ltd
    15. Victor Engineering & Trading Pte Ltd
    16. Star Controls Engineering Co Pte Ltd
    17. S & W Engineering Pte Ltd
    18. Gain City Best Electric Pte Ltd
    19. Linkers (Far East) Pte Ltd
    20. Atlas Vending Pte Ltd
    21. Tengah Engineering and Hardware Pte Ltd
    22. Eternal Financial Advisory Pte Ltd
    23. Synergic Industrial Materials & Services Pte Ltd
    24. HSR International Realtors Pte Ltd
    25. Aver Asia (S) Pte Ltd
    1. Samwoh Corporation Pte Ltd
    2. Ryobi Kiso (S) Pte Ltd
    3. Sin Heng Heavy Machinery Pte Ltd
    4. Tru-Marine Pte Ltd
    5. Koufu Pte Ltd
    6. Union Energy Corporation Pte Ltd
    7. Kenyon Pte Ltd
    8. Xin Ming Hua Pte Ltd
    9. Binter & Co Pte Ltd
    10. Consolidated Pipe Carriers Pte Ltd
    11. Wee Tiong (S) Pte Ltd
    12. Borden Company (Private) Limited
    13. Atlas Vending Pte Ltd
    14. Anderco Pte Ltd
    15. P & N Holdings Pte Ltd
    16. Farlin Timbers Pte Ltd
    17. Orient Express Lines (Singapore) Pte Ltd
    18. Linkers (Far East) Pte Ltd
    19. Star Controls Engineering Co Pte Ltd
    20. Atlas Sound & Vision Pte Ltd
    21. Superworld Electronics (S) Pte Ltd
    22. Nordic Flow Control Pte Ltd
    23. IPS-Lintec Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
    24. Star Furniture Pte Ltd
    25. Falcon Incorporation Pte Ltd
    1. Gaylin International Pte Ltd
    2. Cables International Pte Ltd
    3. EPChem International Pte Ltd
    4. IPS Securex Pte Ltd
    5. Cyclect Electrical Engineering Pte Ltd
    6. ITCAN Pte Ltd
    7. Chevon International (S) Pte Ltd
    8. CFE Engineers Asia Pte Ltd
    9. Dynaforce International Pte Ltd
    10. Aik Moh Paints & Chemicals Pte Ltd
    11. Emerio Globesoft Pte Ltd
    12. Victor Enterprises Pte Ltd
    13. Wah Loon Electrical Engineering Pte Ltd
    14. iKnow Pte Ltd
    15. S & W Heat Exchangers (S) Pte Ltd
    16. Powerplus Group Pte Ltd
    17. King Plastic Pte Ltd
    18. Yew Choon Pte Ltd
    19. Mooreast Pte Ltd
    20. Grandwork Interior Pte Ltd
    21. Likok Paper Trading Pte Ltd
    22. ICM Pharma Pte Ltd
    23. Azen Manufacturing Pte Ltd
    24. TAKA Jewellery Pte Ltd
    25. Greenpac (S) Pte Ltd
    1. Samwoh Corporation Pte. Ltd.
    2. Kenyon Pte Ltd
    3. Woodlands Transport Service Pte Ltd
    4. Cathay Cineplexes Pte Ltd
    5. Xin Ming Hua Pte Ltd
    6. Yew Choon Pte Ltd
    7. Chevon International (S) Pte Ltd
    8. Star Controls Engineering Co. Pte Ltd
    9. Trans-cab Services Pte Ltd
    10. Ley Choon Constructions and Engineering Pte Ltd
    11. Wah Loon Electrical Engineering Pte. Ltd.
    12. Borden Company (Private) Limited
    13. Linkers (Far East) Pte Ltd
    14. Seiko Architectural Wall Systems Pte Ltd
    15. Wee Tiong (S) Pte Ltd
    16. IPS-Lintec Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
    17. Falcon Incorporation Pte Ltd
    18. Fast Offshore Supply Pte Ltd
    19. Cyclect Electrical Engineering Pte Ltd
    20. Strontium Technology Pte Ltd
    21. Bok Seng Logistics Pte Ltd
    22. Expand Construction Pte Ltd
    23. Pay Ah Heng Contractor Pte Ltd
    24. OM Associates Pte Ltd
    25. Superworld Electronics (S) Pte Ltd
    26. Rotating Offshore Systems Pte Ltd
    1. Lian Soon Construction Pte Ltd
    2. Kwong Soon Engineering Co Pte Ltd
    3. CKL Holdings Pte Ltd
    4. Victor Enterprises Pte Ltd
    5. Mooreast Pte Ltd
    6. Chevon International (S) Pte Ltd
    7. Progressive Builders Private Limited
    8. Electro-Acoustics Systems Pte Ltd
    9. Katrina Holdings Pte Ltd
    10. Gain City Best-Electric Pte Ltd
    11. Kim Soon Lee Pte Ltd
    12. Fei Fah Medical Manufacturing Pte Ltd
    13. Azen Manufacturing Pte Ltd
    14. NTUC Learninghub Pte Ltd
    15. iKnow Pte Ltd
    16. Hyphens Pharma Pte Ltd
    17. Atlas Vending Pte Ltd
    18. Aik Moh Paints & Chemicals Pte Ltd
    19. Jay Gee Enterprises (Pte) Ltd
    20. ValueMax Group Pte Ltd
    21. HT Universal Pte Ltd
    22. Grandwork Interior Pte Ltd
    23. ATT Systems (S'pore) Pte Ltd
    24. KH Foges Pte Ltd
    25. 800 Super Waste Management Pte Ltd
    1. Wah Loon Engineering Pte Ltd
    2. P & N Holdings Pte Ltd
    3. Eurokars Group of Companies
    4. Fast Offshore Supply Pte Ltd
    5. Superworld Electronics (S) Pte Ltd
    6. Wee Tiong (S) Pte Ltd
    7. Progressive Builders Pte Ltd
    8. Lian Soon Construction Pte Ltd
    9. Chye Joo Construction Pte Ltd
    10. Seiko Architectural Wall Systems Pte Ltd
    11. Borden Company (Pte) Ltd
    12. AllAlloy Pte Ltd
    13. JustCommodity Software Solutions Pte Ltd
    14. Excel Precast Pte Ltd
    15. Falcon Incorporation Pte Ltd
    16. Gain City Best-Electric Pte Ltd
    17. EPChem International Pte Ltd
    18. Feinmetall Singapore Pte Ltd
    19. Esun International Pte Ltd
    20. C K Holdings (2003) Pte Ltd
    21. Noris Automation Far East Pte Ltd
    22. ITCAN Pte Ltd
    23. iKnow Pte Ltd
    24. IPS-Lintec Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
    25. Jay Gee Enterprises Pte Ltd
    1. Wiselink Technology Pte Ltd
    2. Victor Enterprises Pte Ltd
    3. Global Harvest Trading Pte Ltd
    4. Jason Parquet Specialist (S) Pte Ltd
    5. Zero Spot Laundry Service Pte Ltd
    6. Aik Moh Paints & Chemicals Pte Ltd
    7. Paradise Group Holdings Pte Ltd
    8. Feng Ming Construction Pte Ltd
    9. Rigel Technology (S) Pte Ltd
    10. Aldon Technologies Services Pte Ltd
    11. OKH Holdings Pte Ltd
    12. Azen Manufacturing Pte Ltd
    13. Achieve Career Consultant Pte Ltd
    14. MHC Medical Network Pte Ltd
    15. Supreme Components Intl Pte Ltd
    16. Synergic Industrial Materials & Services Pte Ltd
    17. Rotating Offshore Systems Pte Ltd
    18. MattenPlant Pte Ltd
    19. PBA (S) Pte Ltd
    20. Chevon International (S) Pte Ltd
    21. Ang Tong Seng Brothers Enterprises Pte Ltd
    22. SC Auto Industries (S) Pte Ltd
    23. Golden Bridge Foods Manufacturing Pte Ltd
    24. Grandwork Interior Pte Ltd
    25. Adonis Beauty Consultants Pte Ltd
    1. Lian Soon Construction Pte Ltd
    2. EL Development Pte Ltd
    3. Superworld Electronics (S) Pte Ltd
    4. Chiu Teng Construction Co Pte Ltd
    5. Progressive Builders Pte Ltd
    6. East Asia Institute of Management Pte Ltd
    7. Jumbo Seafood Pte Ltd
    8. Wee Tiong (S) Pte Ltd
    9. Falcon Incorporation Pte Ltd
    10. Borden Company (Pte) Ltd
    11. OKH Holdings Pte Ltd<
    12. Gain City Best-Electric Pte Ltd
    13. Teambuild Land Pte Ltd
    14. Seiko Architectural Wall Systems Pte Ltd
    15. Soon Li Heng Civil Engineering Pte Ltd
    16. Rotating Offshore Systems Pte Ltd
    17. SGCM Pte Ltd
    18. IPS-Lintec Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
    19. V8 Environmental Pte Ltd
    20. Victor Enterprises Pte Ltd
    21. Feng Ming Construction Pte Ltd
    22. AllAlloy Pte Ltd
    23. Mooreast Asia Pte Ltd
    24. Deluge Fire Protection (S.E.A.) Pte Ltd
    25. Ensure Engineering Pte Ltd
    1. Pan Asia Logistics Singapore Pte Ltd
    2. Global Harvest Trading Pte Ltd
    3. JustCommodity Software Solutions Pte Ltd
    4. Feinmetall Singapore Pte Ltd
    5. Jay Gee Enterprises (Pte) Ltd
    6. Supreme Components International Pte Ltd
    7. Capita Pte Ltd
    8. Comfort Design Pte Ltd
    9. Moldfactory Pte Ltd
    10. Sudima International Pte Ltd
    11. Rigel Technology (S) Pte Ltd
    12. Indoguna (Singapore) Pte Ltd
    13. BLPL Logistics (Singapore) Pte Ltd
    14. Katrina Holdings Pte Ltd
    15. Mercantile Pacific Asia Pte Ltd
    16. BD CraneTech Pte Ltd
    17. Kwong Soon Engineering Co (Pte) Ltd
    18. CAD-IT Consultants (Asia) Pte Ltd
    19. Newstead Technologies Pte Ltd
    20. Azen Manufacturing Pte Ltd
    21. Lita Ocean Pte Ltd
    22. Golden Bridge Foods Manufacturing Pte Ltd
    23. B K Civil & Construction Pte Ltd
    24. Alphatron Asia Pte Ltd

    Special Awards

    In 2002, for the first time, an eight year award was conferred to Hai Leck Engineering (S) Pte Ltd for being on the E50 Awards list for eight years.

    1. Soon Li Heng Civil Engineering Pte Ltd
    2. Teambuild Land Pte Ltd
    3. Borden Company (Pte) Ltd
    4. Wee Tiong (S) Pte Ltd
    5. DLE M&E Pte Ltd
    6. Star Controls Engineering Co Pte Ltd
    7. Jay Gee Enterprises (Pte) Ltd
    8. Excel Precast Pte Ltd
    9. Seiko Architectural Wall Systems Pte Ltd
    10. Falcon Incorporation Pte Ltd
    11. S M C Food 21 Pte Ltd
    12. Deluge Fire Protection (S.E.A.) Pte Ltd
    13. SLP International Property Consultants Pte Ltd
    14. Sunhuan Construction Pte Ltd
    15. Absolute Kinetics Consultancy Pte Ltd
    16. O.E. Manufacturing Pte Ltd
    17. Mooreast Asia Pte Ltd
    18. JCS-Echigo Pte Ltd
    19. AllAlloy Pte Ltd
    20. Ensure Engineering Pte Ltd
    21. Krislite Pte Ltd
    22. Vigcon Construction Pte Ltd
    23. Feng Ming Construction Pte Ltd
    24. Rotating Offshore Solutions Pte Ltd
    25. Omni United (S) Pte. Ltd.
    1. Linnhoff Technologies Pte Ltd
    2. Wong Fong Engineering Works (1988) Pte Ltd
    3. Dynasty Travel International Pte Ltd
    4. Huationg (Asia) Pte Ltd
    5. Stone Apple Solutions Pte Ltd
    6. Mercantile Pacific Asia Pte Ltd
    7. Zero Spot Laundry Service Pte Ltd
    8. Earth Arts Pte Ltd
    9. Victor Enterprises Pte Ltd
    10. Fagerdala Singapore Pte Ltd
    11. Wiselink Technology Pte Ltd
    12. Rigel Technology (S) Pte Ltd
    13. Powerpac International Pte Ltd
    14. Pollisum Engineering (Pte) Ltd
    15. Indoguna (Singapore) Pte Ltd
    16. Bunkers Marine Pte Ltd
    17. BLPL Singapore Pte Ltd<
    18. OrangeTee.com Pte Ltd
    19. ITCAN Pte Ltd
    20. P-One (S) Pte Ltd
    21. CAD-IT Consultants (Asia) Pte Ltd
    22. Comfort Design Pte Ltd
    23. Supreme Components International Pte Ltd
    24. V8 Environmental Pte Ltd
    25. SOONSteel International Pte Ltd
    1. Borden Company (Pte) Ltd
    2. Sunray Woodcraft Construction Pte Ltd
    3. Vigcon Construction Pte Ltd
    4. O.E. Manufacturing Pte Ltd
    5. AllAlloy Pte Ltd
    6. Aver Asia (S) Pte Ltd
    7. Mooreast Asia Pte Ltd
    8. Link (THM) Holdings Pte Ltd
    9. Rotating Offshore Solutions Pte Ltd
    10. Huationg Holdings Pte Ltd
    11. Chee Fatt Co Pte Ltd
    12. Wee Tiong (S) Pte Ltd
    13. Omni United (S) Pte Ltd
    14. Wong Fong Engineering Works (1988) Pte Ltd
    15. Oilfield Services & Supplies Pte Ltd
    16. OrangeTee.com Pte Ltd
    17. Pollisum Engineering (Pte) Ltd
    18. Ensure Engineering Pte Ltd
    19. Soverus Pte Ltd
    20. BLPL Singapore Pte Ltd
    21. Tecsia Lubricants Pte Ltd
    22. Feng Ming Construction Pte Ltd
    23. Linnhoff Technologies Pte Ltd
    24. Moh Seng Cranes Pte Ltd
    25. Deluge Fire Protection (S.E.A.) Pte Ltd
    1. Indoguna Singapore Pte Ltd
    2. Seiko Architectural Wall Systems Pte Ltd
    3. Sudima International Pte Ltd
    4. Aalst Chocolate Pte Ltd
    5. Absolute Kinetics Consultancy Pte Ltd
    6. CAD-IT Consultants (Asia) Pte Ltd
    7. Sun Singapore Systems Pte Ltd
    8. Silver Bullion Pte Ltd
    9. Aly Energy Singapore Pte Ltd
    10. Hua Resources Pte Ltd
    11. Wiselink Technology Pte Ltd
    12. Serrano Holdings Pte Ltd
    13. Fortuna Scientific Pte Ltd
    14. Pan-Malayan Pharmaceuticals Pte Ltd
    15. Supreme Components International Pte Ltd
    16. S M C Food 21 Pte Ltd
    17. Mercantile Pacific Asia Pte Ltd
    18. Yongsheng Engineering Pte Ltd
    19. Intac Systems Solution Pte Ltd
    20. Robust International Pte Ltd
    21. Consistel Pte Ltd
    22. Aik Moh Paints & Chemicals Pte Ltd
    23. Oriental Tanks Pte Ltd
    24. Feinmetall Singapore Pte Ltd
    25. Avantchem Pte Ltd

    Special Awards

    In 2014, for the first time, a ten year award was conferred to Wee Tiong (S) Pte Ltd for being on the E50 Awards list for ten years.

    1. Rotating Offshore Solutions Pte Ltd
    2. Jumbo Seafood Pte Ltd
    3. AllAlloy Pte Ltd
    4. Orange Valley Nursing Homes Pte Ltd
    5. Superworld Holdings (S) Pte Ltd
    6. S11 Capital Investments Pte Ltd
    7. Seiko Architectural Wall Systems Pte Ltd
    8. Kim Soon Lee Logistics (S) Pte Ltd
    9. Huationg Holdings Pte Ltd
    10. UEMS Pte Ltd
    11. Omni United (S) Pte Ltd
    12. Chee Fatt Co Pte Ltd
    13. Pollisum Engineering (Pte) Ltd
    14. BLPL Singapore Pte Ltd
    15. Powerpac International Pte Ltd
    16. Hua Yu (S) Pte Ltd
    17. Soverus Pte Ltd
    18. Oilfield Services & Supplies Pte Ltd
    19. Management Development Institute of Singapore Pte Ltd
    20. AME International Pte Ltd
    21. Sudima International Pte Ltd
    22. Onn Wah Tech Pte Ltd
    23. Aalst Chocolate Pte Ltd
    24. Apeiron AgroCommodities Pte Ltd
    25. CAD-IT Consultants (Asia) Pte Ltd
    1. MEDs Technologies Pte Ltd
    2. Tecsia Lubricants Pte Ltd
    3. Wiselink Technology Pte Ltd
    4. Indoguna Singapore Pte Ltd
    5. Sun Singapore Systems Pte Ltd
    6. V3 TeleTech Pte Ltd
    7. EPS Computer Systems Pte Ltd
    8. Ademco (Far East) Pte Ltd
    9. Aleoca Pro Singapore Pte Ltd
    10. Intac Systems Solution Pte Ltd
    11. SIAC Pte Ltd
    12. Linnhoff Technologies Pte Ltd
    13. McPEC Marine and Offshore Engineering Pte Ltd
    14. >Watt Wah Petroleum Haulage Pte Ltd
    15. ITCAN Pte Ltd
    16. Supreme Components International Pte Ltd
    17. The Wok People Pte Ltd
    18. Fong's Engineering & Manufacturing Pte Ltd
    19. Transco-Pac Transport & Environmental Pte Ltd
    20. Popular Rent a Car Pte Ltd
    21. WTS Travel & Tours Pte Ltd
    22. Ginlee Construction Pte Ltd
    23. AFON Pte Ltd
    24. Han Fong Trading Enterprise Pte Ltd
    25. Imperium Solutions Pte Ltd
    1. BLPL Singapore Pte Ltd
    2. Garena Online Pte Ltd
    3. UEMS Pte Ltd
    4. CAD-IT Consultants (Asia) Pte Ltd
    5. Seiko Architectural Wall Systems Pte Ltd
    6. Expand Construction Pte Ltd
    7. S11 Capital Investments Pte Ltd
    8. Orange Valley Nursing Homes Pte Ltd
    9. Linnhoff Technologies Pte Ltd
    10. Omni United (S) Pte Ltd
    11. Mao Sheng Quanji Construction Pte Ltd
    12. Prime Structures Engineering Pte Ltd
    13. Hua Yu (S) Pte Ltd
    14. Onn Wah Tech Pte Ltd
    15. Vigcon Construction Pte Ltd
    16. Sudima International Pte Ltd
    17. Apeiron AgroCommodities Pte Ltd
    18. Amerald Land Pte Ltd
    19. Aalst Chocolate Pte Ltd
    20. Oilfield Services & Supplies Pte Ltd
    21. einmetall Singapore Pte Ltd
    22. Weishen Industrial Services Pte Ltd
    23. Markono Print Media Pte Ltd
    24. Allinton Engineering & Trading Pte Ltd
    25. McPEC Marine and Offshore Engineering Pte Ltd
    1. Indoguna Singapore Pte Ltd
    2. Ascenz Solutions Pte Ltd
    3. Framework Building Products Pte Ltd
    4. Sun Singapore Systems Pte Ltd
    5. Acromec Engineers Pte Ltd
    6. Supreme Components International Pte Ltd
    7. Pollisum Engineering (Pte) Ltd
    8. Elixir Technology Pte Ltd
    9. Justlogin Pte Ltd
    10. Wiselink Technology Pte Ltd
    11. V3 Smart Technologies Pte Ltd
    12. Cleaning Express Pte Ltd
    13. Y.E.S F&B Group Pte Ltd
    14. Louken Group Pte Ltd
    15. WTS Travel and Tours Pte Ltd
    16. ITCAN Pte Ltd
    17. Amos International (S) Pte Ltd
    18. QXY Resources Pte Ltd
    19. A-Power Engineering Pte Ltd
    20. Print Lab Pte Ltd
    21. Shun Zhou Hardware Pte Ltd
    22. Formwork Hire (S.E.A.) Pte Ltd
    23. Network Express Courier Services Pte Ltd
    24. SuperSteam Asia Pacific Pte Ltd
    25. Double-Trans Pte Ltd
    1. Onn Wah Precision Engineering Pte Ltd
    2. Robust International Pte Ltd
    3. Expand Construction Pte Ltd
    4. Management Development Institute of Singapore Pte Ltd
    5. K.P.P. Packaging Pte Ltd
    6. Mao Sheng Quanji Construction Pte Ltd
    7. Sudima International Pte Ltd
    8. MindChamps PreSchool (Worldwide) Pte Limited
    9. R E & S Enterprises Pte Ltd
    10. Y.E.S F&B Group Pte Ltd
    11. Huber's Pte Ltd
    12. Fortrec Chemicals and Petroleum Pte Ltd
    13. Zheng Keng Engineering & Construction Pte Ltd
    14. Prime Structures Engineering Pte Ltd
    15. Feinmetall Singapore Pte Ltd
    16. Linnhoff Technologies Pte Ltd
    17. Omni United (S) Pte Ltd
    18. Asiatic Agricultural Industries Pte Ltd
    19. Sam Lain Equipment Services Pte Ltd
    20. Hua Yu (S) Pte Ltd
    21. Vector InfoTech Pte Ltd
    22. Netpoleon Solutions Pte Ltd
    23. GeoAlliance Consultants Pte Ltd
    24. Lam Kee Fisheries Pte Ltd
    25. Print Lab Pte Ltd
    1. Viva Industrial Trust Management Pte Ltd
    2. Seiko Architectural Wall Systems Pte Ltd
    3. Filtec Private Limited
    4. Framework Materials Pte Ltd
    5. PurpleClick Media Pte Ltd
    6. Times Software Pte Ltd
    7. V3 Smart Technologies Pte Ltd
    8. TS Group Pte Ltd
    9. QXY Resources Pte Ltd
    10. Singapore Medical Specialists Centre Pte Ltd
    11. Ascenz Solutions Pte Ltd
    12. ITCAN Pte Ltd
    13. AvantChem Pte Ltd
    14. Hong Guan (Tackle) Pte Ltd
    15. Ya Kun (S) Pte Ltd
    16. Image Creative Design Pte Ltd
    17. Benjamin Barker Aust Pte Ltd
    18. G Ocean Trading Pte Ltd
    19. Justlogin Pte Ltd
    20. Millennium 3 Building Products Pte Ltd
    21. Lintec Concrete Technologies Pte Ltd
    22. Creative Eateries Pte Ltd
    23. Mr Bean International Pte Ltd
    24. Aik Soon Hardware Pte Ltd
    25. Exceltec Property Management Pte Ltd