Winners

    1. Thakral Brothers (Pte) Ltd
    2. GES Singapore Pte Ltd
    3. SUTL Corporation Pte Ltd
    4. Singapore Shinei Sangyo Pte Ltd
    5. Serial System Pte Ltd
    6. Windmill International Pte Ltd
    7. Advanced Systems Automation Pte Ltd
    8. Indocement Singapore Pte Ltd
    9. Tat Hong Holdings Pte Ltd
    10. T.T. Importers & Exporters Pte Ltd
    11. Poh Cheong Pre-Cast Pte Ltd
    12. Chong Lee Leong Seng Co Ltd
    13. Pico Art International Pte Ltd
    14. Ossia International Pte Ltd
    15. Europa Holdings Pte Ltd
    16. Plant Engineering Construction Pte Ltd
    17. Amara Holdings Pte Ltd
    18. Shankar's Emporium (Pte) Ltd
    19. Uraco Technologies Pte Ltd
    20. Transtech Electronics Pte Ltd
    21. P. D. Manufacturing International Pte Ltd
    22. Chuan Soon Huat Industrial Group Pte Ltd
    23. Hai Leck Engineering (Pte) Ltd
    24. Second Chance Enterprises Ltd
    25. Batey Ads (Pte) Ltd
    1. Tee Yih Jia Food Manufacturing Pte Ltd
    2. Wee Poh Construction Co (Pte) Ltd
    3. IPACS Computer Services (S) Pte Ltd
    4. Jay Gee Enterprises (Pte) Ltd
    5. Micro-Machining Industries Pte Ltd
    6. Xpress Print Pte Ltd
    7. Nobel Design & Contracts Pte Ltd
    8. Lian Hup Timber Pte Ltd
    9. Sunningdale Plastic Industries Pte Ltd
    10. GUL Technologies Singapore Pte Ltd
    11. The Asiatic Enterprises Pte Ltd
    12. YHI Holdings Pte Ltd
    13. Luxasia Pte Ltd
    14. Ban Joo & Co (Pte) Ltd
    15. Gwee Group Pte Ltd
    16. Kin Keong Printing Co Pte Ltd
    17. Mech-Power Generator Pte Ltd
    18. Far East Packaging Industrial Pte Ltd
    19. Richgold Industries Pte Ltd
    20. Salcon Pte Ltd
    21. Thynoe Private Limited
    22. Excel Machine Tools Pte Ltd
    23. Ziv Zera Advertising Pte Ltd
    24. Hiap Seng Engineering & Construction Pte Ltd
    25. Royal Sporting House Pte Ltd
    1. Barnsburry Corporation Pte Ltd
    2. Tan Chiang Brother's Marble (S) Pte. Ltd.
    3. Transtech Electronics (S) Pte Ltd
    4. Trans-Link Express Pte Ltd
    5. Mohamed Mustafa and Samsuddin Co. Pte Ltd
    6. Xpress Print (Pte) Ltd
    7. JIT Electronics Pte Ltd
    8. Micro-Machining Industries Pte Ltd
    9. Wee Poh Construction Co Pte Ltd
    10. Sanwa Plastic Industry Pte Ltd
    11. Luxasia Pte Ltd
    12. International Press Co (Pte) Ltd
    13. Labroy Marine Pte Ltd
    14. Wangi Industrial Co (Pte) Ltd
    15. Nobel Design & Contracts Pte Ltd
    16. Ban Joo & Co. (Pte) Ltd.
    17. Lian Hup Timber Pte. Ltd.
    18. Containers Printers Pte Ltd
    19. Hua Kok Realty (Pte) Ltd
    20. Kin Keong Printing Co. Pte Ltd
    21. Richgold Industries Pte Ltd
    22. C & P Rent-A-Car (Pte) Ltd
    23. Stamford Press (Pte) Ltd
    24. Hiap Seng Engineering & Construction (Pte) Ltd
    25. Jay Gee Enterprises (Pte) Ltd
    1. Poly Resources Pte Ltd
    2. Richgold Industries Pte Ltd
    3. Transtech Electronics Pte Ltd
    4. Twinwood Engineering Pte Ltd
    5. Trans-Link Express Pte Ltd
    6. C & P Rent-A-Car (Pte) Ltd
    7. Genisys Integrated Engineers Pte Ltd
    8. Brilliant Manufacturing (S) Pte Ltd
    9. Spandeck Engineering (S) Pte Ltd
    10. Sanwa Plastic Industry Pte Ltd
    11. HI-P Singapore Pte Ltd
    12. Xpress Print Pte Ltd
    13. Chesuyan Interior Design & Decoration Pte Ltd
    14. Ban Joo & Co (Pte) Ltd
    15. KSH Shipping Pte Ltd
    16. Avi-Tech Electronics (S) Pte Ltd
    17. Seatown Construction Pte Ltd
    18. Cheung Woh Metal Works (Pte) Ltd
    19. Yong Tai Loong (Pte) Ltd
    20. Poh Tiong Choon Holdings (Pte) Ltd
    21. HongGuan Technologies (S) Pte Ltd
    22. Integrated Precision Engineering Pte Ltd
    23. Barnsburry Corporation Pte Ltd
    24. Airocean Express Pte Ltd
    25. Bengawan Solo Pte. Ltd.
    1. Airocean Express Pte Ltd
    2. Avaplas (Pte) Ltd
    3. Unisteel Industrial (S) Pte Ltd
    4. PCA Technology Pte Ltd
    5. Miyoshi Precision (S) Pte Ltd
    6. Pan Asian Metal Pte Ltd
    7. Hai Leck Engineering (Pte) Ltd
    8. Sing Lun & Company (Pte) Ltd
    9. KHL Printing Co Pte Ltd
    10. Kinergy Pte Ltd
    11. Allied Technologies (S) Pte Ltd
    12. Strategic Technologies Pte Ltd
    13. Lee Metal Pte Ltd
    14. Hua Kok Precast (Pte) Ltd
    15. Bengawan Solo Pte Ltd
    16. TPA Pte Ltd
    17. Chesuyan Interior Design & Decoration Pte Ltd
    18. Oceanic Textiles Pte Ltd
    19. Metal Component Engineering Pte Ltd
    20. Singatrust Pte Ltd
    21. Frontline Technologies Holdings Pte Ltd
    22. Federal Hardware Engineering Co. Pte Ltd
    23. Ang Tong Seng Brothers Enterprises Pte Ltd
    24. I.R.E. Corporation Pte Ltd
    25. Challenger Technologies Pte Ltd
    1. Agrocorp International Pte Ltd
    2. Sineximco Pte Ltd
    3. Edgematrix Pte Ltd
    4. PCA Technology Pte Ltd
    5. Sum Keong Construction Pte Ltd
    6. Sparklewood Products Pte Ltd
    7. Bengawan Solo Pte Ltd
    8. Chesuyan Interior Design & Decoration Pte Ltd
    9. Precicon Automation (S) Pte Ltd
    10. Allied Technologies (S) Pte Ltd
    11. Wee Hur Construction Pte Ltd
    12. Altus Technologies Pte Ltd
    13. Air Market Express (S) Pte Ltd
    14. Integrated Precision Engineering Pte Ltd
    15. Accord Express Holdings Pte Ltd
    16. Futuristic Furniture Pte Ltd
    17. Stoval Technologies Pte Ltd
    18. Kenyon Engineering Pte Ltd
    19. Techniques Air Conditioning and Engineering Pte Ltd
    20. Rayco Technologies Pte Ltd
    21. Mun Siong Engineering Pte Ltd
    22. MEC International Pte Ltd
    23. Autoscan Technology Pte Ltd
    24. Goodrich Wallcoverings & Carpets Pte Ltd
    25. South Asia Textile Industries Pte Ltd
  1. Special Awards

    In 2002, for the first time, an eight year award was conferred to Hai Leck Engineering (S) Pte Ltd for being on the E50 Awards list for eight years.

  2. Special Awards

    In 2014, for the first time, a ten year award was conferred to Wee Tiong (S) Pte Ltd for being on the E50 Awards list for ten years.